FANDOM


Chapter I Edit

Fire Ice Wind
1-001R Auron 1-026C Chemist 1-051U Alexander
1-002U Auron 1-027C Chemist 1-052U Valefor
1-003C Red Mage 1-028U Argath 1-053U Aerith
1-004C Ifrit 1-029U Orran 1-054C Aerith
1-005C Cloud 1-030C Bard 1-055C Dancer
1-006C Black Mage 1-031C Bard 1-056U Onion Knight
1-007C Evoker 1-032R Kuja 1-057C Evoker
1-008U Sazh 1-033U Shiva 1-058C Thief
1-009C Samurai 1-034C Shiva 1-059C Thief
1-010C Samurai 1-035U Cid Raines 1-060S Zidane
1-011R Jecht 1-036C Summoner 1-061U Cid Highwind
1-012U Tifa 1-037U Jihl Nabaat 1-062C Cid Highwind
1-013C Tifa 1-038S Squall 1-063C Sylph
1-014U Dajh 1-039U Snow 1-064C Chocobo
1-015S Bahamut 1-040R Sephiroth 1-065C Ninja
1-016U Chocobo chick 1-041U Serah 1-066C Ninja
1-017U Fang 1-042R Terra 1-067R Bartz
1-018R Firion 1-043C Devout 1-068U Hope
1-019U Brynhildr 1-044C Time Mage 1-069R Maria
1-020C Magus 1-045C Time Mage 1-070R Yuffie
1-021C Squire 1-046U Hades 1-071U Yuffie
1-022C Squire 1-047C Summoner 1-072C Archer
1-023R Red XIII 1-048C Dark Knight 1-073C Archer
1-024C Red XIII 1-049C Dark Knight 1-074R Rikku
1-025U Lebreau 1-050R Leon 1-075U Rikku
Earth Lightning Water
1-076C Dark Knight 1-101C Red Mage 1-126U Agrias
1-077U Vanille 1-102R Exdeath 1-127R Ultimecia
1-078R Vincent 1-103R Odin 1-128C Alma
1-079U Vincent 1-104U Odin 1-129U Ovelia
1-080C Mystic 1-105U Onion Knight 1-130C Scholar
1-081R Guy 1-106U Orlandeau 1-131C Evoker
1-082R Gabranth 1-107C Black Mage 1-132C White Mage
1-083C Black Belt 1-108U Cait Sith 1-133S Tidus
1-084C Black Belt 1-109C Cait Sith 1-134U Tidus
1-085U Kimahri 1-110C Sage 1-135C Knight
1-086C Kimahri 1-111C Zalbaag 1-136C Knight
1-087R Kefka 1-112U Seymour 1-137C Viking
1-088C Evoker 1-113C Summoner 1-138C Geomancer
1-089C Golem 1-114C Summoner 1-139C Geomancer
1-090S Shantotto 1-115C Magus 1-140C Faerie
1-091U Titan 1-116S Lightning 1-141R Minwu
1-092U Delita 1-117U Lightning 1-142U Moogle
1-093C Delita 1-118C Ramuh 1-143C Mime
1-094U Barret 1-119U Ramza 1-144U Yaag Rosch
1-095C Barret 1-120C Ramza 1-145R Yuna
1-096C Geomancer 1-121R Ricard 1-146U Yuna
1-097U Hecatoncheir 1-122C Dragoon 1-147U Leviathan
1-098U Mustadio 1-123C Dragoon 1-148R Leila
1-099C Monk 1-124R Lulu 1-149U Wakka
1-100C Monk 1-125U Lulu 1-150C Wakka
Shine Dark
1-151R Warrior of Light 1-157R Garland
1-152R Onion Knight 1-158E Chaos
1-153S Cloud 1-159R Cloud of Darkness
1-154E Cosmos 1-160R The Emperor
1-155R Cecil 1-161R Golbez
1-156R Firion 1-162S Sephiroth

Chapter II Edit

Fire Ice Wind
2-001U Irvine 2-017C Scholar 2-033R Asura
2-002U Ifrit 2-018U Edward 2-034U Arc
2-003C Ward 2-019C Edward 2-035R Vaan
2-004C Gadot 2-020C Black Mage 2-036U Edge
2-005C Ranger 2-021C Arithmetician 2-037C Edge
2-006U Sazh 2-022U Shuyin 2-038C Cid Pollendina
2-007C Zell 2-023R Squall 2-039C White Mage
2-008C Onion Knight 2-024U Snow 2-040C Chocobo
2-009S Tifa 2-025C Knight 2-041C Devout
2-010U Tellah 2-026U Nooj 2-042C Nora
2-011C Ninja 2-027R Paine 2-043R Barbariccia
2-012R Palom 2-028C Paine 2-044U Hope
2-013C Palom 2-029U Moomba 2-045S Rinoa
2-014R Fang 2-030R Josef 2-046U Rinoa
2-015U Luneth 2-031S Laguna 2-047U Rikku
2-016R Rubicante 2-032C Laguna 2-048C Rikku
Earth Lightning Water
2-049C Amodar 2-066R Edea 2-083R Agrias
2-050U Ingus 2-067U Edea 2-084C Mystic
2-051U Vanille 2-068S Kain 2-085R Cagnazzo
2-052C Ormi 2-069U Kain 2-086U Quistis
2-053U Carbuncle 2-070E Kain 2-087C Viking
2-054C Ranger 2-071C Kiros 2-088R Porom
2-055U Gippal 2-072U Cyclops 2-089C Porom
2-056C Black Mage 2-073R Seifer 2-090C Summoner
2-057C Logos 2-074U Seifer 2-091C Yuj
2-058R Scarmiglione 2-075C Ninja 2-092S Yuna
2-059U Selphie 2-076C Ninja 2-093U Leviathan
2-060S Prishe 2-077C Baralai 2-094U Refia
2-061R Yang 2-078U Fusoya 2-095U Lenne
2-062C Yang 2-079C Maqui 2-096C Lenne
2-063R Rydia 2-080C Magus 2-097U Rosa
2-064E Rydia 2-081R Lightning 2-098U Rosa
2-065C Leblanc 2-082C Dragoon - -
Shine Dark
2-099S Cecil 2-103R Gilgamesh
2-100R Fusoya 2-104R The Emperor
2-101R Yuna 2-105S Golbez
2-102R Lightning 2-106R Zemus

Chapter III Edit

Fire Ice Wind
3-001C Ephemeral Phantom 3-018R Weiss 3-035R Vaan
3-002C Bard 3-019R Vayne 3-036U Vaan
3-003U Cloud 3-020C Transient Lion 3-073R Aerith
3-004U Gekkou 3-021C Imaginary Champion 3-038C Dancer
3-005S Zack 3-022U Edward 3-039C Thief
3-006U Zack 3-023C Black Mage 3-040C Capricious Thief
3-007E Zack 3-024S Genesis 3-041U Tsukinowa
3-008C Samurai 3-025U Shelke 3-042R Bartz
3-009C Berserker 3-026R Zalera the Death Seraph 3-043S Balthier
3-010R Basch 3-027U Shalua 3-044U Balthier
3-011R Bahamut Fury 3-028E Sephiroth 3-045U Fran
3-012R Palom 3-029C Capricious Reaper 3-046C Boco
3-013C Cannoneer 3-030C Time Mage 3-047C Fallacious Wanderer
3-014C Belias, the Gigas 3-031U Nero 3-048C Shemhazai, the Whisperer
3-015C Imitation Liegeman 3-032C Mateus the Corrupt 3-049C Oracle
3-016U Luca 3-033U Harley 3-050U Chaos, Walker of the Wheel
3-017U Rosso 3-034C Mystic Knight - -
Earth Lightning Water
3-051U Ursula 3-067U Azul 3-083R Ashe
3-052C Warrior of Antiquity 3-068U Al-Cid 3-084U Ashe
3-053S Vincent 3-069R Angeal 3-085C Blue Mage
3-054U Gabranth 3-070R Exdeath 3-086U Famfrit, the Darkening Cloud
3-055R Galuf 3-071S Gilgamesh 3-087U Izayoi
3-056R Krile 3-072C Black Mage 3-088C Ephemeral Vision
3-057C Summoner 3-073C Gladiator 3-089C Transient Witch
3-058R Zeromus the Condemner 3-074U Zangetsu 3-090C Chemist
3-059C Hashmal, Bringer of Order 3-075U Exodus the Judge-Sal 3-091C White Mage
3-060C Berserker 3-076C Fleeting Flash 3-092C Ninja
3-061U Ba'Gamnan 3-077R Hooded Man 3-093R Faris
3-062U Penelo 3-078C Adrammelech, the Wroth 3-094C Cúchulainn the Impure
3-063C Penelo 3-079C Cannoneer 3-095U Porom
3-064C Monk 3-080C Mystic Knight 3-096R Larsa
3-065U Yang 3-081C Fallacious Tree 3-097U Leonora
3-066C Phantasmal Harlequin 3-082U Reeve 3-098S Lenna
Shine Dark
3-099R Warrior of Light 3-103S Exdeath
3-100R Man in Black 3-104R Enuo
3-101R Ceodore 3-105R Garland
3-102S Bartz 3-106R Feral Chaos

Chapter IV Edit

Fire Ice Wind
4-001C Red Mage 4-017C Transient Gunner 4-033U Izana
4-002R Ace 4-018R Queen 4-034U Vaan
4-003U Ace 4-019U Queen 4-035C Ranger
4-004C Imaginary Brawler 4-020R Kuja 4-036C black chocobo
4-005U King 4-021U Kurasame 4-037R Syldra
4-006U Cater 4-022C Zargabaath 4-038R Seven
4-007C Gladiator 4-023U Shiva 4-039C Idle Sky Pirate
4-008R Zack 4-024U Shelke 4-040R King Tycoon
4-009R Steiner 4-025R Xezat 4-041U Trey
4-010C SOLDIER 3rd Class 4-026C DGS Trooper 1st Class 4-042C Nono
4-011C Basch 4-027C Deepground Soldier 4-043U Balthier
4-012S Vivi 4-028C Deepground Soldier 4-044U wind drake
4-013U Vivi 4-029U Doctor Cid 4-045C Geomancer
4-014U Phoenix 4-030C Hurdy 4-046C Yuffie
4-015C Bergan 4-031C Cannoneer 4-047C Reddas
4-016C Montblanc 4-032S Machina 4-048S Rem
- - - - 4-049E Rem
Earth Lightning Water
4-050C Horror of Antiquity 4-066U Arecia Al-Rashia 4-082U Andoria
4-051U Eight 4-067R Angeal Penance 4-083C Ephemeral Summoner
4-052R Eiko 4-068U Odin 4-084C Dancer
4-053U Eiko 4-069C Gurdy 4-085S Garnet
4-054C Qator Bashtar 4-070U Black Waltz 3 4-086E Garnet
4-055R Galuf 4-071C Black Mage 4-087C Ghis
4-056R Black Tortoise l'Cie Gilgamesh 4-072R Kelger 4-088R Ghido
4-057U Golem 4-073U Sice 4-089U Quina
4-058U Amarant 4-074C Drace 4-090R Jack
4-059U Cinque 4-075R Nine 4-091C Summoner
4-060C Sorbet 4-076C Nine 4-092C White Mage
4-061C WRO Member 4-077U Freya 4-093U Diabolos
4-062C WRO Member 4-078C Cannoneer 4-094R Deuce
4-063C WRO Commander 4-079C Fallacious Giant 4-095C Knight
4-064S Delita 4-080S Ramza 4-096U Celestia
4-065C Ninja 4-081C Dragoon 4-097C Horne
- - - - 4-098U Moogle -Class 0-
Shine Dark
4-099R Zidane*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter IV pre-release party.) 4-103R Vincent
4-100S Ultima, the High Seraph 4-104S Zodiark, Keeper of Precepts
4-101R Dorgann 4-104R Genesis Avatar
4-102R Minerva 4-106R Cid Aulstyne

Chapter V Edit

Fire Ice Wind
5-001S Ajido-Marujido 5-026R Umaro 5-051U Ahriman
5-002U Ayame 5-027U Umaro 5-052C Alexander
5-003C Ifrit 5-028C Emina 5-053R Enkidu
5-004R Cyan 5-029U Kazusa 5-054C Ranger
5-005U Cyan 5-030C Bard 5-055U Garuda
5-006C Ranger 5-031C Ghost 5-056C*(Reprint of 1-057C.) Evoker
5-007U Khalia Chival 5-032C Black Mage 5-057C Koboldroid Yin
5-008U Carla 5-033C Sage 5-058U Cactuar
5-009C Black Mage 5-034R Zeid 5-059C Thief
5-010C Sage 5-035C Arithmetician 5-060C Workshop Boss Cid
5-011C*(Reprint of 1-007C.) Evoker 5-036C Shiva 5-061C White Mage
5-012U Goblin 5-037C*(Reprint of 1-036C.) Summoner 5-062S Setzer
5-013R Vermilion Bird l'Cie Zhuyu 5-038U Snow 5-063U Setzer
5-014U Vermilion Bird l'Cie Caetuna 5-039S Celes 5-064U Semih Lafihna
5-015C Warrior 5-040U Celes 5-065C Chocobo
5-016C Warrior 5-041C Onion Knight 5-066C Chocobo
5-017U Bahamut 5-042L Terra 5-067R Nanaa Mihgo
5-018R Volker 5-043U Terra 5-068C Geomancer
5-019U Bomb 5-044C Knight 5-069U Hope
5-020C Bomb 5-045U Swampmonk 5-070C Moogle -Class 8-
5-021C Summoner 5-046U Flan 5-071C Moogle -Class 6-
5-022C Mutsuki 5-047C Moogle -Class 3- 5-072R Mog
5-023C Moogle -Class 2- 5-048C Moogle -Class 9- 5-073U Mog
5-024C Moogle -Class 1- 5-049R Yeul 5-074L Locke
5-025R General Leo 5-050U Lich 5-075U Locke
Earth Lightning Water
5-076U Atomos 5-101C Esthar Soldier 5-126U Adamantoise
5-077C Dark Knight 5-102S Edgar 5-127U Aria
5-078R Gau 5-103U Edgar 5-128R Ultros
5-079U Gau 5-104C Quon 5-129C Green Dragon
5-080C Black Belt 5-105R Shadow 5-130R Curilla
5-081R Kefka 5-106U Shadow 5-131U Claidie
5-082C*(Reprint of 1-088C.) Evoker 5-107C*(Reprint of 1-113C.) Summoner 5-132C*(Reprint of 1-131C.) Evoker
5-083C Cornelia 5-108C Warrior 5-133R Gogo
5-084C Goblin 5-109U Dycedarg 5-134U Gogo
5-085C PSICOM Enforcer 5-110U Destin 5-135C PuPu
5-086S Shantotto 5-111U Dragon 5-136R Strago
5-087C Warrior 5-112U Trion 5-137U Strago
5-088C Titan 5-113U Naghi 5-138C Knight
5-089U Bangaa Thief 5-114C Ninja 5-139C Viking
5-090U White Tiger l'Cie Qun'mi 5-115R Noel 5-140C Pieuje
5-091C White Tiger l'Cie Nimbus 5-116U Behemoth 5-141C Moogle -Class 12-
5-092C Geomancer 5-117R Maat 5-142C Moogle -Class 4-
5-093R Prishe 5-118C Dark Knight 5-143C Moogle [THEATRHYTHM]
5-094U Magic Pot 5-119C Magus 5-144C Mime
5-095L Sabin 5-120C Moogle -Class 11- 5-145U Malboro
5-096U Sabin 5-121C Moogle -Class 10- 5-146U Leviathan
5-097C Moogle -Class 7- 5-122R Raiden 5-147S Relm
5-098C Moogle -Class 5- 5-123C Ramuh 5-148U Relm
5-099C Monk 5-124C Yeoman 5-149C Orator
5-100U Ryid 5-125C Dragoon 5-150C Orator
Shine Dark
5-151R Onion Knight 5-156S Caius
5-152S Serah 5-157R Gilgamesh
5-153R Terra 5-158R Kefka
5-154R Star Sibyl 5-159R Hein
5-155R Lightning*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter V pre-release party.) 5-160R Shadow Lord

Chapter VI Edit

Fire Ice Wind
6-001C Warrior 6-015U Ark Angel TT 6-029U Ark Angel MR
6-002S Ace 6-016U Aldo 6-030U Alexander
6-003R King 6-017C Juggler 6-031S Edge
6-004U Grenade 6-018C*(Reprint of 1-031C.) Bard 6-032U Gigas
6-005C*(Reprint of 1-006C.) Black Mage 6-019S Queen 6-033U Shara
6-006R Cater 6-020C Gesper 6-034C Jakoh Wahcondalo
6-007C Manasvin Warmech 6-021C Shamonde 6-035R Seven
6-008C Soldier 6-022C Doned 6-036C Chocobo
6-009R Tellah 6-023R Mateus the Corrupt 6-037R Trey
6-010C Naji 6-024C Fencer 6-038C Nono
6-011C Babus 6-025U Buccaboo 6-039C Archer
6-012U Fickblix 6-026R Machina 6-040C*(Reprint of 1-072C.) Archer
6-013U Brynhildr 6-027R Mewt 6-041R Rem
6-014U Lion 6-028U Remedi 6-042C Spiceacilian
Earth Lightning Water
6-043U Ark Angel GK 6-057U Ark Angel HM 6-071U Ark Angel EV
6-044R Eight 6-058C Assassin 6-072C Yve'noile
6-045C Gladiator 6-059U Apururu 6-073U Ezel
6-046C Grav'iton 6-060S Kain 6-074C Pirate Gilgamesh
6-047C Gumbah 6-061C Gadgeteer 6-075C*(Reprint of 1-130C.) Scholar
6-048U Joker 6-062U Black Knight 6-076R Famfrit, the Darkening Cloud
6-049R Cinque 6-063C*(Repring of 1-107C.) Black Mage 6-077U Clione
6-050C Flandit 6-064R Sice 6-078R Jack
6-051U Hill Gigas 6-065C Cid Randell 6-079R Deuce
6-052U Hecatoncheir 6-066C Bunkerbeast 6-080C Tonberry
6-053C White Monk 6-067R Nine 6-081C Paladin
6-054C*(Reprint of 1-100C.) Monk 6-068R Adrammelech, the Wroth 6-082U Verena
6-055S Rydia 6-069C Ranperre 6-083C Alchemist
6-056R Llednar 6-070U Ritz 6-084S Rosa
Shine Dark
6-085R Carbuncle*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter VI pre-release party.) 6-088L Eald'narche
6-086S Cecil 6-089S Kam'lanaut
6-087R Marche 6-090R Fenrir

Chapter VII Edit

Fire Ice Wind
7-001R Auron 7-021U Aloeidai 7-041S Vaan
7-002C False Hero 7-022C Ulmia 7-042C Killer Bee
7-003U Ifrit 7-023R Edward 7-043C Thief
7-004C Illuyankas 7-042U Coeurl 7-044C Thief
7-005C Vossler 7-025R Cu Chaspel 7-045C Cid Haze
7-006U Royal Ripeness 7-026R Kuja 7-046R Cid Pollendina
7-007C Illusionist 7-027C Black Mage 7-047R Sylph
7-008C Flangonzola 7-028U The Emperor 7-048U Shikaree X
7-009U Xande 7-029U Shikaree Y 7-049U Chelinka
7-010R Jecht 7-030S Squall 7-050C Chocobo
7-011R Selh'teus 7-031C Snow 7-051U Deathgaze
7-012C Warrior 7-032U Sephiroth 7-052C Gnash
7-013C Tenzen 7-033C Chocobo Eater 7-053U Barbariccia
7-014S Palom 7-034C Time Mage 7-054U Floateye
7-015C Vivi 7-035C Nag'molada 7-055R Paul
7-016L Firion 7-036C*(Reprint of 3-032C.) Mateus the Corrupt 7-056R Counterfeit Youth
7-017C*(Reprint of 3-014C.) Belias, the Gigas 7-037U Mindflayer 7-057C*(Reprint of 3-048C.) Shemhazai, the Whisperer
7-018U Latov 7-038C Phantasmal Girl 7-058R Magus Sisters
7-019U Rubicante 7-039R Laguna 7-059U Reks
7-020U Red Cap 7-040C Lancer 7-060C Locke
Earth Lightning Water
7-061U Ultimate Weapon 7-081C Red Mage 7-101C Aleria
7-062U Antlion 7-082R Alhanalem 7-102R Ultimecia
7-063C Lady of Antiquity 7-083U Cream 7-103U Ozma
7-064C Ondore 7-084U Ixion 7-104U Cagnazzo
7-065C Gabranth 7-085C Delusory Dragoon 7-105R Cloud of Darkness
7-066U Kefka 7-086U Exdeath 7-106C Geosgaeno
7-067R Gordon 7-087U Twilight Odin 7-107C Defender
7-068U Cockatrice 7-088R Garland 7-108C Schrodinger
7-069C Zaghnal 7-089C Gramis 7-109C White Mage
7-070U Scarmiglione 7-090C Black Mage 7-110U Sprite
7-071C*(Reprint of 3-059C.) Hashmal, Bringer of Order 7-091C Kolka 7-111U Princess Sarah
7-072C Luminous Puma 7-092L Golbez 7-112L Tidus
7-073S Prishe 7-093S Seifer 7-113R Hilda
7-074U Prishe 7-094C Seifer 7-114U Faris
7-075R Borghen 7-095R Seymour Natus 7-115C*(Reprint of 3-094C.) Cúchulainn the Impure
7-076C Beastmaster 7-096C Fachan 7-116S Porom
7-077R Meeth 7-097U Cid Kramer 7-117C Counterfeit Wraith
7-078R Monk 7-098U Shikaree Z 7-118C Minwu
7-079R Yang 7-099C Flanborg 7-119C Larsa
7-080C Rasler 7-100C*(Reprint of 3-078C.) Adrammelech, the Wroth 7-120U Leviathan
Shine Dark
7-121R Cosmos 7-124R Chaos
7-122S Yuna 7-125R Galdes
7-123R Yuri*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter VII pre-release tournament.) 7-126S Sin

Chapter VIII Edit

Fire Ice Wind
8-001U Amodar 8-015R Valfodr 8-029R Adelle
8-002U Counselor Gadalar 8-016C Bard 8-030C Abquhbah
8-003U Gessho 8-017S Kuja 8-031U Valefor
8-004C Goblin 8-018C Gremlin 8-032C Ranger
8-005C Samurai 8-019R Shuyin 8-033C Condor
8-006U Salamander 8-020U Jihl Nabaat 8-034S Zidane
8-007R Steiner 8-021R Serah 8-035C Elementalist
8-008C Fighter 8-022U Nooj 8-036U Fat Chocobo
8-009C Ninja 8-023C Hurdy 8-037R Typhon
8-010R Vivi 8-024U Mateus the Corrupt 8-038R Naja Salaheem
8-011R Faeryl 8-025U Paine 8-039C Ninja
8-012C Montblanc 8-026C Green Mage 8-040C Penelo
8-013S Luso 8-027C Mog [XIII-2] 8-041U Counselor Najelith
8-014C Luso 8-028C Ewen 8-042U Rikku
Earth Lightning Water
8-043C Dark Knight 8-057C Ovjang 8-071C Blue Mage
8-044S Eiko 8-058R Anima 8-072S Ovelia
8-045C Gaffgarion 8-059U Aphmau 8-073C Ultros
8-046U Cid of Clan Gully 8-060U Al-Cid 8-074U Cúchulainn
8-047C Beastmaster 8-061C Puppetmaster 8-075R Quina
8-048R Amarant 8-062R Gilgamesh 8-076R PuPu
8-049C Summoner 8-063U Kujata 8-077C Corsair
8-050U Delita 8-064C Black Waltz 3 8-078C Sahagin Chief
8-051U Counselor Zazarg 8-065S Noel 8-079U Counselor Mihli
8-052C Pulsework Soldier 8-066R Freya 8-080C Paladin
8-053R Brahne 8-067C Behemoth 8-081U Bismarck
8-054R Mandragoras 8-068C Mnejing 8-082U Frimelda
8-055U Yojimbo 8-069U Ramza 8-083R Yuna*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter VIII pre-release party.)
8-056C Lezaford 8-070C Dragoon 8-084C Luzaf
Shine Dark
8-085S Alexander 8-088R Illua
8-086L Garnet 8-089S Odin
8-087R Counselor Rughadjeen 8-090R Administrator Garland

Chapter IX Edit

Fire Ice Wind
9-001C Iron Sword 9-027R Adelheid 9-053U*(Reprint of 1-051U.) Alexander
9-002U Aigis 8-028U Eduardo 9-054U Vata
9-003C Red Mage 9-029U Haudrale 9-055S Aerith
9-004U Ajido-Marujido 9-030C Scholar 9-056C Epiornis
9-005U A-Griffon 9-031S Kadaj 9-057U Epitav
9-006C Scholar 9-032U Kadaj 9-058C Dancer
9-007C Gadot 9-033U Silver Glasses 9-059C*(Reprint of 1-057C.) Evoker
9-008R Gutsco 9-034C Bard 9-060U Kactuar
9-009C Sage 9-035R Klara 9-061C Thief
9-010C*(Reprint of 5-010C.) Sage 9-036C Black Mage 9-062C Thief
9-011C*(Reprint of 1-007C.) Evoker 9-037C G Assassin 9-063R Cid Highwind
9-012S Zack 9-038C G Deleter 9-064R Cid Haze
9-013U Sazh 9-039R Shiva 9-065C Shortbow
9-014R Xande 9-040U Shiva 9-066C White Mage
9-015C Warrior 9-041R Schultz 9-067C White Mage
9-016C Warrior 9-042C*(Reprint of 1-036C.) Summoner 9-068U Stiltzkin
9-017U Sol 9-043C White Mage 9-069C Onion Knight
9-018C Onion Knight 9-044R Chime 9-070R Chocobo
9-019S Tifa 9-045C Devout 9-071R Desch
9-020R Doga 9-046C*(Reprint of 1-045C.) Time Mage 9-072C Pavlov
9-021U Baugauven 9-047C Knight 9-073U Mayakov
9-022R Bahamut 9-048U Yazoo 9-074S Yuffie
9-023C Foulander 9-049C Rygdea 9-075C*(Reprint of 1-072C.) Archer
9-024U*(Reprint of 1-019U.) Brynhildr 9-050C Rapier 9-076U Cloak
9-025U Myochin Armor 9-051S Lady Lilith 9-077R Lehko Habhoka
9-026R Red XIII 9-052U Loz 9-078U Romaa Mihgo
Earth Lightning Water
9-079U Asmodai 9-105C Red Mage 9-131U Atomos
9-080U Vanille 9-106C*(Reprint of 1-101C.) Red Mage 9-132R Alus
9-081R Vincent 9-107U Aquila 9-133U Altennia
9-082R Werei 9-108U Argy 9-134R Aria
9-083R Unei 9-109U Alba 9-135C Dancer
9-084C Black Belt 9-110R Excenmille 9-136R Gawain
9-085U Gigas Armlet 9-111C Scholar 9-137C Scholar
9-086U Glaive 9-112S Cait Sith [XI] 9-138C*(Repring of 1-131C.) Evoker
9-087C*(Reprint of 1-088C.) Evoker 9-113U Coral Sword 9-139U G Diver
9-088C General's Tank 9-114U G Eliminator 9-140U Shell Shield
9-089C Warrior 9-115C*(Reprint of 1-113C.) Summoner 9-141C White Mage
9-090R Titan 9-116C Shinra Troop 9-142U Styx
9-091C Onion Knight 9-117R Shikaree G 9-143U Sarah
9-092U Iron Giant 9-118C Warrior 9-144U Sophia
9-093U Nacht 9-119U Diana 9-145U Dusk
9-094S Barret 9-120R Barbara 9-146C Onion Knight
9-095C Handaxe 9-121C Bloody Aketon 9-147C Devout
9-096C Geomancer 9-122C Moth Slasher 9-148C Head Hunter
9-097U*(Reprint of 1-097U.) Hecatoncheir 9-123C Rahal 9-149C Viking
9-098C Dark Knight 9-124U Ragelise 9-150C Portia
9-099C Monk 9-125R Ramuh 9-151C*(Reprint of 2-090C.) Summoner
9-100C*(Reprint of 1-100C.) Monk 9-126U Ramuh 9-152R Laila
9-101U Larzos 9-127C Dragoon 9-153R Leviathan
9-102R Rude 9-128S Rufus 9-154C Ribbon
9-103C Rude 9-129R Reno 9-155S Lilisette
9-104S Robel-Akbel 9-130C Reno 9-156S Refia
Shine Dark
9-157S Cloud*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter IX pre-release party.) 9-160R Cloud of Darkness
9-158R Sara 9-161S Sephiroth
9-159R Leo 9-162R Darklord

Chapter X Edit

Fire Ice Wind
10-001C Red Mage 10-021U Usher 10-041U Cid of Avalon
10-002S Ace 10-022C Dark Knight 10-042C Ranger
10-003C Ace 10-023U Undead Princess 10-043C Ranger
10-004U Khalia Chival 10-024U Emina 10-044C Thief
10-005U Carla 10-025U Kazusa 10-045S Sherlotta
10-006C Black Mage 10-026C Bard 10-046R Syldra
10-007C Samurai 10-027R Kurasame 10-047U Jinnai
10-008U Scott 10-028R Cocytus 10-048R Wendigo
10-009R Vermilion Bird l'Cie Caetuna 10-029R Ziedrich 10-049C Chocobo
10-010C Dominion Legionary 10-030U Shiva 10-050U Tiamat
10-011C Warrior 10-031C Snow Giant 10-051U Gramps
10-012R Bahamut 10-032S Azure Dragon l'Cie Soryu 10-052C Ninja
10-013S Faris 10-033C Time Mage 10-053C Norschtalen
10-014C Faris 10-034C Paladin 10-054S Bartz*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter X pre-release party.)
10-015R Beastmaster 10-035U Necrophobe 10-055C Airship Engineer Cid
10-016U Firion 10-036R Byblos 10-056R Wind Drake
10-017C Heli Gunner 10-037C Heavy Armored Soldier 10-057R Perseus Bow
10-018U Marilith 10-038S Machina 10-058U Matoya
10-019U Mutsuki 10-038S Josef 10-059U Maria
10-020R Lava Spider 10-040U Leon 10-060C Wingvern
Earth Lightning Water
10-061U Enkidu Uruk 10-081C Red Mage 10-101C Blue Mage
10-062U Guy 10-082U Azul 10-102R Andoria
10-063C Galuf 10-083S Arecia Al-Rashia 10-103C Chemist
10-064U Graham 10-084C Waltrill 10-104U Kraken
10-065C Krile 10-085U Odin 10-105R Staff of the Magi
10-066C Beastmaster 10-086U The Mask 10-106C Corsair
10-067R Cerberus 10-087C Puppetmaster 10-107C Summoner
10-068S Black Tortoise l'Cie Gilgamesh 10-088S Gilgamesh 10-108C Dracobaltian
10-069U Golem 10-089U Quon 10-109R Siren
10-070R Vajradhara Wu 10-090C Black Mage 10-110U King of Concordia
10-071C White Mage 10-091R Cid Previa 10-111C Dracoknight
10-072C Shock Trooper 10-092U Shango 10-112U Tonogiri
10-073C Necromancer 10-093C Diepvern 10-113C Hilda
10-074C Hundlegs 10-094R Buster Sword 10-114S Celestia
10-075R Forza 10-095C Mystic Knight 10-115C Minwu
10-076R Magissa 10-096R Mid Previa 10-116R Famed Mimic Gogo
10-077C Monk 10-097R Melusine 10-117U Yuzuki
10-078S Larkeicus 10-098U Ricard 10-118S Lenna
10-079U Ryid 10-099C Dragoon 10-119U Lenna
10-080U Lich 10-100C Restrictor 10-120U Remora
Shine Dark
10-121R Imperio 10-124R Emperor
10-122R Shinryu 10-125R Omega
10-123S Princess Sarah 10-126S Chaos

Chapter XI Edit

Fire Ice Wind
11-001U Achuka 11-021R Ispusteke 11-041R Edge
11-002R Amanomurakumo 11-022S Umaro 11-042C Dancer
11-003U Ifrit 11-023U*(Reprint of 5-027U.) Umaro 11-043C Hunter
11-004C Wedge 11-024C Scholar 11-044C Godo
11-005S Caius 11-025R Cid of the Gestahlian Empire 11-045U Colkhab
11-006S Cyan 11-026R Gjallarhorn 11-046C Cactuaroni
11-007U*(Reprint of 5-005U.) Cyan 11-027C Edward 11-047C Cid Pollendina
11-008R Emperor Gestahl 11-028C Militesi Coeurl 11-048C White Mage
11-009C Clavat 11-029C Clavat 11-049R Seiryu
11-010C Black Mage 11-030C Corneo 11-050S Setzer
11-011C Colossus 11-031U Shiva 11-051C Selkie
11-012C PSICOM Warden 11-032C Summoner 11-052C Ninja
11-013C Samurai 11-033U Serah 11-053U Balthier
11-014U Zangan 11-034S Celes 11-054U Fiona
11-015R Suzaku 11-035U*(Reprint of 5-040U.) Celes 11-055U Bel Dat
11-016U Noel 11-036C Geomancer 11-056R Mandau
11-017U Palom 11-037U Mog [XIII-2] 11-057U Magus Sisters
11-018C Biggs 11-038C Yuke 11-058S Mog
11-019R Lion 11-039U Yeul 11-059R Locke
11-020C Lilty 11-040R Ghost 11-060U*(Reprint of 5-075U.) Locke
Earth Lightning Water
11-061C Ursula 11-081R Aphmau 11-101C Blue Mage
11-062R Apocalypse 11-082R Interceptor 11-102C Clavat
11-063S Gau 11-083S Edgar 11-103U The Eidolon King
11-064U*(Reprint of 5-079U.) Gau 11-084U*(Reprint of 5-103U.) Edgar 11-104R Genbu
11-065R Kirin 11-085U Kain 11-105U Man in Black
11-066C White Mage 11-086C Puppetmaster 11-106R Gogo
11-067U Titan 11-087C Black Mage 11-107C Corsair
11-068R Dadaluma 11-088C Jessie 11-108C Sahagin Prince
11-069C Animist 11-089S Shadow 11-109C Summoner
11-070C Bishop 11-090U Tonbetty 11-110S Strago
11-071U White Tiger l'Cie Qun'mi 11-091R Byakko 11-111U*(Reprint of 5-137U.) Strago
11-072U White Tiger l'Cie Nimbus 11-092C Geomancer 11-112U Tchakka
11-073S Prishe 11-093C Yellow Miniflan 11-113R Banon
11-074R Sabin 11-094U Hurkan 11-114U Porom
11-075C Rune Fencer 11-095C Mira 11-115C Rune Fencer
11-076C Marlene 11-096C Yuke 11-116R Mjollnir
11-077U Yumcax 11-097R Ragnarok 11-117C Lilisette
11-078U Rydia 11-098U Ramuh 11-118S Relm
11-079C Leafkin 11-099U Ramza 11-119U*(Reprint of 5-148U.) Relm
11-080C Lilty 11-100C Dragoon 11-120C Rosa
Shine Dark
11-121R Ceodore 11-124S Kefka
11-122R Swordmaiden 11-125R Jenova-SYNTHESIS
11-123S Terra*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter XI pre-release party.) 11-126R Mira

Chapter XII Edit

Fire Ice Wind
12-001U Auron 12-020R Owzer 12-039U Vaan
12-002C Red Mage 12-021U Alphinaud 12-040C Hunter
12-003U Alisaie 12-022C Arcanist 12-041C Thief
12-004C Black Waltz 2 12-023C Scholar 12-042C Zu
12-005C Black Mage 12-024C Bard 12-043U*(Reprint of 5-063U.) Setzer
12-006U Thancred Water 12-025C Coeurl 12-044C Chocobo Knight
12-007U Jecht 12-026U Kuja 12-045R Typhon
12-008S Steiner 12-027U Shiva 12-046U Gnash
12-009C Warrior 12-028S Snow 12-047S Balthier
12-010C Soldier 12-029U Serah 12-048C Bartholomew
12-011R Nelapa 12-030R Laragorn 12-049U Fenrir
12-012U Bahamut 12-031U*(Reprint of 5-043U.) Terra 12-050R Hope
12-013R Beatrix 12-032C Trickster 12-051U Bobby Corwen
12-014C Bomb 12-033R Number 128 12-052R Miounne
12-015R Yuri 12-034R Paine 12-053U*(Reprint of 5-073U.) Mog
12-016C Parivir 12-035C Spellblade 12-054S Y'shtola
12-017S Luso 12-036U Yunalesca 12-055C Raptor
12-018R Curlax 12-037C Louisoix 12-056R Rikku
12-019U Lebreau 12-038S Lumina 12-057C Ranger
Earth Lightning Water
12-058U Yda Hext 12-077U Alhanalem 12-096U Artemicion
12-059R Vanille 12-078U Odin 12-097R Urianger
12-060R Carbuncle 12-079R Black Waltz 3 12-098S Ultros
12-061U Carbuncle 12-080C Black Mage 12-099U Garnet
12-062U Kimahri 12-081U Kolka 12-100R Quina
12-063S Amarant 12-082U Seymour 12-101U*(Reprint of 5-134U.) Gogo
12-064C Fusilier 12-083R Cid nan Garlond 12-102C Summoner
12-065C Shinra 12-084U*(Reprint of 5-106U.) Shadow 12-103C White Mage
12-066C Demonolith 12-085R Moebius 12-104C Templar
12-067R Number 024 12-086C Paladin 12-105R Tidus
12-068C Berserker 12-087S Noel 12-106U Tilika
12-069U Papalymo Totolymo 12-088C Ravager 12-107R Tros
12-070C Master Monk 12-089C King of Burmecia 12-108C Baderon
12-071U*(Reprint of 5-096U.) Sabin 12-090C Cannoneer 12-109C Flintlock
12-072U Meeth 12-091R Spectral Keeper 12-110C Moogle Knight
12-073S Minfilia 12-092S Lightning*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the Chapter XII pre-release party.) 12-111C Malboro
12-074R Momodi 12-093C Larva 12-112S Yuna
12-075C Monk 12-094C Dragoon 12-113U Leviathan
12-076C Lanista 12-095U Lulu 12-114U Wakka
Shine Dark
12-115R Chelinka 12-118S Ark
12-116S Madeen 12-119R Cu Chaspel
12-117R Lightning 12-120R Sin

2014 1st (Chapter XIII) Edit

Fire Ice Wind
13-001C*(Reprint of 2-001C.) Irvine 13-034R Velis 13-067U Arc
13-002S*(Reprint of 5-001S.) Ajido-Marujido 13-035S*(Reprint of 9-031S.) Kadaj 13-068C*(Reprint of 1-051U.) Alexander
13-003U Ashura 13-036U First Emperor of Garlemald 13-069C*(Reprint of 4-033U.) Izana
13-004S*(Reprint of 10-002S.) Ace 13-037U Chimera 13-070C*(Reprint of 1-052U.) Valefor
13-005C*(Reprint of 5-007U.) Khalia Chival 13-038C*(Reprint of 6-017C.) Juggler 13-071C*(Reprint of 8-031U.) Valefor
13-006C*(Reprint of 5-008U.) Carla 13-039C*(Reprint of 7-025R.) Cu Chaspel 13-072S Vaan
13-007U Gijuk 13-040R Kuja 13-073S*(Reprint of 9-055S.) Aerith
13-008C*(Reprint of 4-006U.) Cater 13-041U Doomtrain 13-074S*(Reprint of 6-031S.) Edge
13-009C*(Reprint of 5-010C.) Sage 13-042U The Emperor 13-075U Gargoyle
13-010C*(Reprint of 1-007C.) Evoker 13-043C*(Reprint of 10-028R.) Cocytus 13-076C*(Reprint of 4-036C.) black chocobo
13-011S Xande 13-044S*(Reprint of 3-025S.) Genesis 13-077R Cerberus
13-012R The Black Wolf Gaius 13-045C*(Reprint of 1-036C.) Summoner 13-078C*(Reprint of 1-057C.) Evoker
13-013C*(Reprint of 6-007C.) Manasvin Warmech 13-046C*(Reprint of 8-020U.) Jihl Nabaat 13-079S*(Reprint of 8-034S.) Zidane
13-014R Zell 13-047P Squall*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 13-080C*(Reprint of 7-045C.) Cid Haze
13-015P Tifa*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 13-048U Squall 13-081C*(Reprint of 5-065C.) Chocobo
13-016C*(Reprint of 1-013C.) Tifa 13-049U Sephiroth 13-082U Diabolos
13-017R Two Headed Dragon 13-050S*(Reprint of 5-039S.) Celes 13-083C*(Reprint of 8-036U.) Fat Chocobo
13-018R Doga 13-051R Chime 13-084C*(Reprint of 8-037R.) Typhon
13-019U Basch 13-052S Judge of Wings 13-085U Hammer
13-020U Bahamut 13-053L*(Reprint of 5-042L.) Terra 13-086U Nono
13-021C*(Reprint of 6-011C.) Babus 13-054U Terra 13-087C*(Reprint of 1-067R.) Bartz
13-022S*(Reprint of 7-014S.) Palom 13-055C*(Reprint of 4-029U.) Doctor Cid 13-088R Balthier
13-023S*(Reprint of 4-012S.) Vivi 13-056C*(Reprint of 7-035C.) Nag'molada 13-089C*(Reprint of 3-044U.) Balthier
13-024S Fang 13-057C*(Reprint of 3-032C.) Mateus the Corrupt 13-090R Penelo
13-025C*(Reprint of 4-014U.) Phoenix 13-058C*(Reprint of 6-023R.) Mateus the Corrupt 13-091U Filo
13-026U Feolthanos 13-059C*(Reprint of 5-046U.) Flan 13-092R Fujin
13-027L*(Reprint of 7-016L.) Firion 13-060U Bronze Bangle 13-093U Fran
13-028C*(Reprint of 1-019U.) Brynhildr. 13-061C*(Reprint of 7-037U.) Mindflayer 13-094S*(Reprint of 9-074S.) Yuffie
13-029C*(Reprint of 6-013U.) Brynhildr 13-062S*(Reprint of 10-038S.) Machina 13-095R Yuffie
13-030C*(Reprint of 5-022C.) Mutsuki 13-063R Medusa 13-096C*(Reprint of 1-072C.) Archer
13-031U Rinok 13-064C*(Reprint of 9-048U.) Yazoo 13-097S Rinoa
13-032U Luneth 13-065S Laguna 13-098U Rinoa
13-033U Wyvern 13-066C*(Reprint of 9-052U.) Loz 13-099L*(Reprint of 5-074L.) Locke
- - T-001 Mog [XIII-2]*(This treasure card can be exchanged for a special item.) - -
Earth Lightning Water
13-100R Ahriman 13-133C*(Reprint of 1-101C.) Red Mage 13-166S Ashe
13-101C*(Reprint of 5-076U.) Atomos 13-134U Adel 13-167C*(Reprint of 3-083R.) Ashe
13-102U Ingus 13-135S*(Reprint of 10-083S.) Arecia Al-Rashia 13-168C*(Reprint of 1-126U.) Agrias
13-103S Vincent*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the 2014 1st pre-release party.) 13-136C*(Reprint of 7-084U.) Ixion 13-169P Ultimecia*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.)
13-104C*(Reprint of 9-081R.) Vincent 13-137R Edea 13-170C*(Reprint of 3-086U.) Famfrit, the Darkening Cloud
13-105R Unei 13-138R Exdeath 13-171C*(Reprint of 4-082U.) Andoria
13-106C*(Reprint of 4-051C.) Qator Bashtar 13-139C*(Reprint of 1-103R.) Odin 13-172R Echidna
13-107U Gabranth 13-140U Garland 13-173U Elza
13-108C*(Reprint of 2-056C.) Black Mage 13-141U Kytes 13-174S*(Reprint of 8-072S.) Ovelia
13-109C*(Reprint of 6-047C.) Gumbah 13-142S Kain 13-175U Cu Sith
13-110U Kefka 13-143R Garuda 13-176C*(Reprint of 1-131C.) Evoker
13-111C*(Reprint of 1-088C.) Evoker 13-144C*(Reprint of 10-089U.) Quon 13-177U Sahagin
13-112C*(Reprint of 1-089C.) Golem 13-145C*(Reprint of 7-089C.) Gramis 13-178C*(Reprint of 7-108C.) Schrodinger
13-113C*(Reprint of 7-068U.) Cockatrice 13-146U Quezacotl 13-179U Siren
13-114U Cactuar 13-147L*(Reprint of 7-092L.) Golbez 13-180C*(Reprint of 7-111U.) Princess Sarah
13-115S*(Reprint of 5-086S.) Shantotto 13-148U Golbez 13-181L*(Reprint of 7-112L.) Tidus
13-116R Shantotto 13-149S*(Reprint of 7-093S.) Seifer 13-182C*(Reprint of 4-094R.) Deuce
13-117S Praefectus Castrorum Rhitahtyn 13-150C*(Reprint of 1-112U.) Seymour 13-183R Tomaj
13-118R Selphie 13-151C*(Reprint of 7-097U.) Cid Kramer 13-184C*(Reprint of 8-081U.) Bismarck
13-119C*(Reprint of 2-059U.) Selphie 13-152C*(Reprint of 1-113C.) Summoner 13-185U Fork
13-120C*(Reprint of 8-050U.) Delita 13-153U Spear 13-186C*(Reprint of 3-094C.) Cúchulainn the Impure
13-121C*(Reprint of 9-092U.) Iron Giant 13-154C*(Reprint of 5-111U.) Dragon 13-187S*(Reprint of 10-114S.) Celestia
13-122R Ba'Gamnan 13-155U Torama 13-188U Moogle Brothers
13-123U Beast Armor 13-156C*(Reprint of 4-074C.) Drace 13-189C*(Reprint of 1-144U.) Yaag Rosch
13-124U Hugh Yurg 13-157C*(Reprint of 5-114C.) Ninja 13-190C*(Reprint of 1-146U.) Yuna
13-125S*(Reprint of 2-060S.) Prishe 13-158S Tribunus Laticalvius Nero 13-191R Larsa
13-126C*(Reprint of 5-093R.) Prishe 13-159R Tribunus Angusticalvius Livia 13-192S Lightning
13-127U Bwagi 13-160C*(Reprint of 6-068R.) Adrammelech, the Wroth 13-193U Raz
13-128L*(Reprint of 5-095L.) Sabin 13-161R Raijin 13-194R Rikken
13-129U Mandragora 13-162S*(Reprint of 4-080S.) Ramza 13-195S*(Reprint of 5-147S.) Relm
13-130S*(Reprint of 10-078S.) Larkeicus 13-163U Llyud 13-196S*(Reprint of 3-098S.) Lenna
13-131C*(Reprint of 9-103C.) Rude 13-164S*(Reprint of 9-128S.) Rufus 13-197U Refia
13-132S*(Reprint of 9-104S.) Robel-Akbel 13-165C*(Reprint of 9-130C.) Reno 13-198C*(Reprint of 5-150C.) Orator
Shine Dark
13-199L*(Reprint of 8-086L.) Garnet 13-207L*(Reprint of 6-088L.) Eald'narche
13-200S*(Reprint of 4-100S.) Ultima, the High Seraph 13-208R Chaos
13-201R Cecil 13-209C*(Reprint of 1-158E.) Chaos
13-202S Bhunivelze 13-210S*(Reprint of 6-089S.) Kam'lanaut
13-203C*(Reprint of 4-102R.) Minerva 13-211C*(Reprint of 7-125R.) Galdes
13-204S*(Reprint of 7-122S.) Yuna 13-212S*(Reprint of 9-161S.) Sephiroth
13-205C*(Reprint of 5-155R.) Lightning 13-213R Hein
13-206R Leo 13-214S The White Raven Nael

2014 2nd (Chapter XIV) Edit

Fire Ice Wind
14-001U Ifrit 14-021U Eduardo 14-041C Sky Warrior
14-002C Sky Samurai 14-022R Orphan 14-042S Aerith
14-003C Sky Soldier 14-023S The Emperor 14-043S Edge
14-004R Ace 14-024U Shiva 14-044C Hunter
14-005U Ciaran 14-025C Thaumaturge 14-045R Golden Chocobo
14-006C Clavat 14-026U Calautidon 14-046C Thief
14-007S Cloud 14-027S Sephiroth 14-047U Sherlotta
14-008U Golem 14-028C Time Mage 14-048U Sylph
14-009C Koboldroid Yang 14-029C Arcanist 14-049U Jinnai
14-010C Duke Goltanna 14-030R Amber Bahamut 14-050C Chocobo
14-011R Sol 14-031R Barnabas 14-051R Tiamat
14-012C Katana 14-032C Heater Shield 14-052C Gramps
14-013C Culinarian 14-033C Nightblade Puma 14-053U Clematis
14-014U Proto fal'Cie Adam 14-034U Machina 14-054P Bartz*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.)
14-015R Garnet Bahamut 14-035U Mog [XIII-2] 14-055R Airship Engineer Cid
14-016U Firion 14-036C Yuke 14-056U Matoya
14-017R Maliris 14-037C Duke Larg 14-057C Maria
14-018C Miyu 14-038C Laguna 14-058U Rem
14-019S Luso 14-039R Dr. Lugae 14-059C Leyak
14-020U Red XIII 14-040U Leon 14-060C Robe
Earth Lightning Water
14-061C Vanille 14-081C Assassin 14-101R Agrias
14-062U Eiko 14-082C Aphmau 14-102U Ultimecia
14-063C Guy 14-083U Argy 14-103U Gawain
14-064C Armorer 14-084U Exdeath 14-104R Kraken
14-065U Galuf 14-085C Electric Jellyfish 14-105U Man in Black
14-066U Chichu 14-086U Orlandeau 14-106C Simon
14-067R Graham 14-087C Black Mage 14-107C White Mage
14-068U Krile 14-088R Cid Previa 14-108C Arcane Ring
14-069C Miner 14-089S Zeromus 14-109C Princess Sarah
14-070S Cecil 14-090U Dullahan 14-110S Cecil
14-071P Nacht*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 14-091R Tohno 14-111C Chunerpeton
14-072U Fenrir 14-092C Ninja 14-112C Knight
14-073C Seeping Brie 14-093P Noel*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 14-113U Mewmao
14-074C Monk 14-094R Mid Previa 14-114C Paladin
14-075R Yang 14-095U Ramuh 14-115U Famfrit
14-076U Larkeicus 14-096S Ramza 14-116R Faris
14-077C Arhat's Gi 14-097U Lean 14-117R Mog (IX)
14-078R Lich 14-098C Dragon Knight 14-118C Fisher
14-079S Rydia 14-099C Reno 14-119U Lilisette
14-080C Lilty 14-100C Rod 14-120S Lenna*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the 2014 2nd pre-release party.)
Shine Dark
14-121R Zidane 14-124R Omega [XIII-2]
14-122R Ultima, the High Seraph 14-125S Jet Bahamut
14-123S Lightning 14-126R Feolthanos

2015 (Chapter XV) Edit

Fire Ice Wind
15-001C Red Mage 15-023C Amidatelion 15-045C Brother
15-002C Apotamkin 15-024C Dark Knight 15-046C Ixal Tribe
15-003C Amalj'aa Tribe 15-025R Umaro 15-074R Kan-E-Senna
15-004R Amon 15-026C Necron 15-048C Leatherworker
15-005R Cyan 15-027R Elfé 15-049C Archer
15-006C Blacksmith 15-028C Bard 15-050C Samovira
15-007C Kikuichimonji 15-029C Conjurer 15-051C Shuriken
15-008S Cloud / Red XIII*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 15-030U Lady Iceheart 15-052U White Hare
15-009C Zack 15-031R Scylla 15-053R Setzer
15-010R Salamander (III) 15-032S Serah / Noel*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 15-054C Rogue
15-011U Jecht 15-033R Celes 15-055R Deathgaze
15-012S Xande 15-034S Good King Moggle Mog XII 15-056U High Allagan Composite Bow
15-013C Goldsmith 15-035U High Allagan Grimoire of Healing 15-057S Bartz / Faris*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.)
15-014U Tifa 15-036U Paine 15-058U Barbariccia
15-015U High Allagan Battleaxe 15-037S Primal Shiva 15-059S Primal Garuda
15-016U Bahamut SIN 15-038C Buccaboo Ace 15-060C Fran
15-017S Primal Ifrit 15-039U The Undying 15-061U Belle
15-018C Marauder 15-040U Mutant Shiva 15-062R Mog
15-019U Blaze 15-041C Moogle Tribe 15-063C Carpenter
15-020C Rubicante 15-042U Scylla 15-064U Yuffie
15-021R General Leo 15-043C Lamia Harp 15-065U Rikku
15-022U Legendary Turk 15-044C Chemist 15-066S Locke
Earth Lightning Water
15-067U Atlas 15-089R Edgar 15-111C Blue Mage
15-068U Vincent 15-090U Odin 15-112C Althea
15-069C Botanist 15-091C Gilgamesh 15-113U Cagnazzo
15-070R Gau 15-092R King Behemoth 15-114U Keiss
15-071C Pugilist 15-093C Sage 15-115U Cloud of Darkness
15-072C Machinist 15-094C Gladiator 15-116S Gogo
15-073C Kobold Tribe 15-095U Golbez 15-117C Sahagin Tribe
15-074C Weaver 15-096C Thunder Drake 15-118R General
15-075C Jegran 15-097R Cissnei 15-119C White Mage
15-076U Scarmiglione 15-098C Cid [Crystal Bearers] 15-120R Strago
15-077S Selphie / Squall*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 15-099R Shadow 15-121C Sage
15-078C Zombie 15-100C Sylph Tribe 15-122S Tidus / Yuna*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.)
15-079R Phlegethon 15-101C Lancer 15-123U Dryad
15-080U High Allagan Baghnakhs 15-102U Nashu 15-124U High Allagan Staff
15-081C Vaigali 15-103C Ninja 15-125S Primal Leviathan
15-082U Barret 15-104U Noel 15-126C Blue Wyrm
15-083S Primal Titan 15-105U High Allagan Spear 15-127C Poison Rod
15-084U Mutant Fenrir 15-106S Primal Odin 15-128R Merlwyb
15-085C Bone Mail 15-107S Primal Ramuh 15-129U Yuna
15-086R Sabin 15-108U Hildibrand 15-130R Relm
15-087R Raubahn 15-109C Heavy Lance 15-131C Alchemist
15-088S Layle 15-110S Lightning / Snow*(This card was released as a normal print and a print that shows its full artwork.) 15-132C Rosa
Shine Dark
15-133S Warrior of Light*(A promotional card with different artwork has been given out to attendees of the 2015 pre-release party.) 15-136R Emperor Gestahl
15-134R Terra 15-137S Primal Bahamut
15-135R Marche 15-138R Fuhito

Promotional Edit

Number Name Element Release
PR-001 Aya Brea Shine Included with the Japanese version of The 3rd Birthday.
PR-002 Cloud Shine Included with the Japanese version of Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix.
PR-003 Tifa Fire Included with the Japanese version of Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy.
PR-004 Squall Ice Included with the April 2011 issue of "V Jump".
PR-005 Chocobo Wind Included with the April 2011 issue of "Hobby Japan".
PR-006 Tidus Water "Chapter I" Box purchase bonus.
PR-007 Sephiroth Dark "FFTCG Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-008 Cecil Shine Included with the Japanese version of Final Fantasy IV: The Complete Collection.
PR-009 Vincent Dark Included with the May 2011 issue of "Game Japan".
PR-010 Warrior of Light Shine "Warrior of Light Cup" participation prize.
PR-011 Vaan Water Included with the June 2011 issue of "V Jump".
PR-012 Yuna Water "Chapter II Booster Pack" Box purchase bonus.
PR-013 Cecil Shine "Chapter II Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-014 Golbez Dark Included with the "Lightning & Odin Storage Box".
PR-015 Rydia Earth Included with the "Supply Set".
PR-016 Squall Ice "Lion Heart Cup" participation prize.
PR-017 Laguna Ice "Esthar Cup" participation prize.
PR-018 Warrior of Light Shine "National Tournament Qualification" participation prize.
PR-019 Vincent Earth "Chapter III Booster Pack" Box purchase bonus.
PR-020 Fran Wind "Chapter III Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-021 Ace Fire "Final Fantasy Type-0 Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-022 Rydia Earth "Rydia Award Tournament" participation prize.
PR-023 Machina Ice Included with "Final Fantasy Type-0 V Jump Book".
PR-024 Rem Wind "Crystal Cup" participation prize.
PR-025 Gilgamesh Lightning "Excalipoor Cup" participation prize.
PR-026 Mog [XIII-2] Ice Included with "Final Fantasy XIII-2 First Master Guide".
PR-027 Lightning Lightning Included with the February 2012 issue of "V Jump".
PR-028 Faris Fire "Chapter IV Booster Pack" Box purchase bonus.
PR-029 Vivi Fire "Chapter IV Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-030 Penelo Earth "Penelo Award" participation prize.
PR-031 Serah Ice "New Bodhum Cup" participation prize.
PR-032 Cloud Shine Included with the May 2012 issue of "V Jump".
PR-033 Noel Fire Included with the 3rd issue of "Card Gamer".
PR-034 Caius Dark "April Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-035 Cinque Earth "May Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-036 Ifrit Fire "April / May Chapter V Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-037 Maat Lightning "June Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-038 Moogle [XI] Water "June / July Chapter V Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-039 Montblanc Fire "July Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-040 Nine Lightning "August Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-041 Ashe Water "August / September Chapter V / VI Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-042 Aerith Wind "September Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-043 Firion Shine "September / October National Tournament Qualification" participation prize.
PR-044 Tidus Water "Chara Hobby 2012 Bundle Ticket" exchange promotion card.
"November Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-045 Cloud Fire "25th Anniversary Deck" 20th Century promotion card.
PR-046 Terra Shine "25th Anniversary Deck" 20th Century promotion card.
PR-047 Odin Lightning "25th Anniversary Deck" 21st Century promotion card.
PR-048 Tidus Water "25th Anniversary Deck" 21st Century promotion card.
PR-049 Yuri Fire "October / November Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-050 Chelinka Wind "December Standard Tournament 2012" participation prize.
PR-051 Tilika Water "December / January Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-052 Diabolos Dark "January Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-053 Bartz Wind "February Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-054 Sephiroth Ice "February / March Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-055 Warrior of Light Shine "March Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-056 Leo Shine "April Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-057 Barret Earth "April / May Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-058 Hugh Yurg Earth "May Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-059 Karaha-Baruha Earth "June Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-060 Lightning Lightning "June / July Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-061 The Emperor Ice "July Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-062 Terra Ice Included with the 12th issue of "Card Gamer".
PR-063 Warrior of Light Fire "August / September Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-064 Vincent Earth "August / September Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-065 Warrior of Light Shine "August / September National Tournament Qualification" participation prize.
PR-066 Shadow Lord Dark "October Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-067 Veriaulde Lightning "October / November Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-068 Nacht Earth "November Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-069 Tonberries Water "December Standard Tournament 2013" participation prize.
PR-070 Celes Ice "December / January Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-071 Shinryu Celestia Water "January Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-072 Lightning Wind "February / March Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-073 Bartz Wind "February Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-074 Yuna Water "March Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-075 Safer-Sephiroth Ice "April Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-076 Hope Wind "April / May Restricted Construction Tournament" participation prize.
PR-077 Bahamut Fire "May Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-078 Zack Fire Included in "Entry Deck FFVII & FFX".
PR-079 Tidus Water Included in "Entry Deck FFVII & FFX".
PR-080 Lightning Earth "June Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-081 Kain Lightning "June Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-082 Atlas Earth "August / September Tournament" participation prize.
PR-083 Yuna Water "August / September Tournament" participation prize.
PR-084 Firion Fire "July Standard Tournament 2014" participation prize.
PR-085 Benjamin Lightning "October / November Tournament" participation prize.
PR-086 Eden Shine "October / November Tournament" participation prize.
PR-087 Serah Ice "December / January Tournament" participation prize.
PR-088 Barbara Lightning "December / January Tournament" participation prize.
PR-089 Y'shtola Wind "Final Fantasy Trading Card Game 2014 2nd Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-090 Lightning Fire "February / March Tournament" participation prize.
PR-091 Vaan Wind "February / March Tournament" participation prize.
PR-092 Feral Chaos Dark "2015 Launch Tournament" participation prize.
PR-093 Prishe Earth "April Tournament" participation prize.
PR-094 Vaan Wind "May Tournament" participation prize.
PR-095 Squall Ice "June Tournament" participation prize.
PR-096 Tidus Water "July Tournament" participation prize.
PR-097 Cloud Fire "August Tournament" participation prize.
PR-098 Lightning Ice "September Tournament" participation prize.
PR-099 Edgar Lightning "October Tournament" participation prize.
PR-100 Eald'narche Dark "November Tournament" participation prize.
PR-101 The Emperor Ice "December Tournament" participation prize.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.