FANDOM


(Mid-level fill-in complete.)
(This may get ugly.)
Line 14: Line 14:
 
|Spellblade 4★<br/>Combat 5★<br/>Support 3★<br/>Celerity 3★
 
|Spellblade 4★<br/>Combat 5★<br/>Support 3★<br/>Celerity 3★
 
|<tabber>1='''Main Game''':<br/>Altar Cave Classic<br/>''First Time Reward''|-|2='''Event''':<br/>The Earth Stirs:<br/>Part 1:<br/>Altar Cave<br/>''First Time Reward''</tabber>
 
|<tabber>1='''Main Game''':<br/>Altar Cave Classic<br/>''First Time Reward''|-|2='''Event''':<br/>The Earth Stirs:<br/>Part 1:<br/>Altar Cave<br/>''First Time Reward''</tabber>
|<tabber>1a='''Main Game''':<br/>Saronia Catacombs Elite<br/>''First Time Reward''|-|1b='''Event''':<br/>The Earth Stirs:<br/>Part 2:<br/>Subterranean Lake<br/>''First Time Reward''|-|2='''Event''':<br/>The Earth Stirs:<br/>Part 2:<br/><br/>''First Time Reward''</tabber>
+
|<tabber>1a='''Main Game''':<br/>Saronia Catacombs Elite<br/>''First Time Reward''|-|1b='''Event''':<br/>The Earth Stirs:<br/>Part 2:<br/>Subterranean Lake<br/>''First Time Reward''|-|2='''Event''':<br/>The Earth Stirs:<br/>Part 2:<br/>Goldor Manor (+)<br/>''First Time Reward''</tabber>
 
|-
 
|-
 
!class="b"|[[File:FFRK Arc White Mage.png|50px]]<br/>[[Arc#Final Fantasy Record Keeper|Arc]]<br/>''Warrior of Light''
 
!class="b"|[[File:FFRK Arc White Mage.png|50px]]<br/>[[Arc#Final Fantasy Record Keeper|Arc]]<br/>''Warrior of Light''

Revision as of 22:08, May 17, 2016

FFRK wiki icon The following is a list of characters found in the Final Fantasy III Realm of Final Fantasy Record Keeper.

Character Equipment Abilities Acquisition Memory Crystal
FFRK Luneth Warrior
Luneth
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Sword, Axe, Hammer
Armor Types: Shield, Hat, Helm, Light Armor, Heavy Armor, Bracer
Spellblade 4★
Combat 5★
Support 3★
Celerity 3★

Main Game:
Altar Cave Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Altar Cave
First Time Reward

Main Game:
Saronia Catacombs Elite
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Subterranean Lake
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Goldor Manor (+)
First Time Reward

FFRK Arc White Mage
Arc
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Rod, Staff, Bow
Armor Types: Hat, Robe, Bracer
Black Magic 3★
White Magic 5★
Summoning 5★

Main Game:
Tower of Owen Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Castle Sasune
First Time Reward

Main Game:
Highbridge Elite (X)
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Subterranean Lake
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:

First Time Reward

FFRK Refia Monk
Refia
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Hammer, Fist, Thrown
Armor Types: Hat, Light Armor, Bracer
Combat 5★
Celerity 4★
Monk 5★

Main Game:
Molten Cave Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Nepto Temple
First Time Reward

Main Game:
Via Purifico Maze Elite (X)
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Molten Cave
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:

First Time Reward

FFRK Ingus
Ingus
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Sword, Axe, Hammer
Armor Types: Shield, Hat, Helm, Light Armor, Heavy Armor, Bracer
Combat 3★
Support 4★
Knight 5★

Main Game:
Lake Dohr Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Tower of Owen
First Time Reward

Hall of Rites:
Added March 16, 2016

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Molten Cave
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:

First Time Reward

FFRK Desch
Desch
Amnesiac
Weapon Types: Dagger, Sword, Rod, Staff, Instrument
Armor Types: Hat, Light Armor, Robe, Bracer
Black Magic 5★
Spellblade 3★
Bard 4★
Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Sealed Cave
First Time Reward
Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Hein's Castle
First Time Reward

Template:FFRK Template:Characters

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.