FANDOM


m
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Sideicon|FFRK}}
 
{{Sideicon|FFRK}}
 
{{DISPLAYTITLE:List of ''Final Fantasy Record Keeper'' characters/''Final Fantasy III''}}
 
{{DISPLAYTITLE:List of ''Final Fantasy Record Keeper'' characters/''Final Fantasy III''}}
The following is a list of characters found in the ''[[Final Fantasy III]]'' Realm of ''[[Final Fantasy Record Keeper]]''.
+
The following is a list of characters representing the ''[[Final Fantasy III]]'' Realm of ''[[Final Fantasy Record Keeper]]''.
   
 
{|class="full-width table FFRK" style="text-align:center"
 
{|class="full-width table FFRK" style="text-align:center"

Revision as of 16:29, June 20, 2016

FFRK wiki icon

The following is a list of characters representing the Final Fantasy III Realm of Final Fantasy Record Keeper.

Character Equipment Abilities Acquisition Memory Crystal
FFRK Luneth Warrior
Luneth
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Sword, Axe, Hammer
Armor Types: Shield, Hat, Helm, Light Armor, Heavy Armor, Bracer
Spellblade 4★
Combat 5★
Support 3★
Celerity 3★

Main Game:
Altar Cave Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Altar Cave
First Time Reward

Main Game:
Saronia Catacombs Elite
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Subterranean Lake
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Goldor Manor (+)
First Time Reward

FFRK Arc White Mage
Arc
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Rod, Staff, Bow
Armor Types: Hat, Robe, Bracer
Black Magic 3★
White Magic 5★
Summoning 5★

Main Game:
Tower of Owen Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Castle Sasune
First Time Reward

Main Game:
Highbridge Elite (X)
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Subterranean Lake
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Saronia Castle (++)
First Time Reward

FFRK Refia Monk
Refia
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Hammer, Fist, Thrown
Armor Types: Hat, Light Armor, Bracer
Combat 5★
Celerity 4★
Monk 5★

Main Game:
Molten Cave Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Nepto Temple
First Time Reward

Main Game:
Via Purifico Maze Elite (X)
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Molten Cave
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Saronia Castle (++)
First Time Reward

FFRK Ingus
Ingus
Warrior of Light
Weapon Types: Dagger, Sword, Axe, Hammer
Armor Types: Shield, Hat, Helm, Light Armor, Heavy Armor, Bracer
Combat 3★
Support 4★
Knight 5★

Main Game:
Lake Dohr Classic
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Tower of Owen
First Time Reward

Hall of Rites:
Added March 16, 2016

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Molten Cave
First Time Reward

Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Saronia Catacombs (+++)
First Time Reward

FFRK Desch
Desch
Amnesiac
Weapon Types: Dagger, Sword, Rod, Staff, Instrument
Armor Types: Hat, Light Armor, Robe, Bracer
Black Magic 5★
Spellblade 3★
Bard 4★
Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 1:
Sealed Cave
First Time Reward
Event:
The Earth Stirs:
Part 2:
Hein's Castle
First Time Reward
FFRK Onion Knight FFIII
Onion Knight*

Template:FFRK Template:Characters

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.