- Zack vs Balthier (Balthier win, 18-17)
- Halloween Week - Doomtrain vs Zalera (Doomtrain win, 15-8)
- Kain vs Fang (Fang win, 16-8)
- Terra vs Zidane (Zidane win, 16-8)
- Aerith vs Garnet (Garnet win, 14-5)
- Golbez vs Jecht (Jecht win, 14-5)
- Christmas Week - Firaga vs Blizzaga (Blizzaga win, 14-9)
- Christmas Week - Snow vs Garland (Garland win, 12-10)
- Christmas Week - Red Mage vs Paladin (Red Mage win, 14-11)
- Christmas Week - Exdeath vs Sephiroth (Sephiroth win, 14-12)
- Omega vs Shinryu (Shinryu win, 15-8)
- Genesis vs Kuja (Kuja win, 17-10)
- Flare vs Holy (Holy win, 13-10)
- FF3 Heroes vs FF5 Heroes (FF5 win, 15-7)
- Laguna vs Sazh (Laguna win, 17-9)
- Cissnei vs Refia (Cissnei win, 12-8)
- Valentine's Week - Sephiroth vs Jecht, Terra vs Garnet (Jecht win, 16-12, Garnet win, 17-8)
- Lightning vs Rydia (Lightning win, 18-8)
- Tifa vs Prishe (Prishe win, 13-11)
- Eight-Bit Theater Week - Fighter vs Basch, Black Mage vs Vivi, Thief vs Locke, Red Mage vs Onion Knight, White Mage vs Aerith (Basch win, 14-13, Vivi win, 14-12, Tie, Red Mage win, 16-5, White Mage win, 13-11)
- Ashe vs Beatrix (Beatrix win, 15-12)
- Auron vs Vincent (Auron win, 16-8)
- Ultima Weapon vs Excalibur (Excalibur win, 13-11)
- Kingdom Hearts Week - Sora vs Cloud, Riku vs Cecil, Roxas vs Gabranth, Aqua vs Lightning, Xemnas vs Cloud of Darkness (Tie, 13-13, Riku win, 20-5, Roxas win, 17-7, Tie, 11-11, Xemnas win, 13-8)
- Zidane vs Kain (Zidane win, 17-14)
- Vaan vs Kuja (Vaan win, 22-12)
- Fang vs Cid Highwind (Fang win, 16-13)
- Yuffie vs Edge (Yuffie win, 17-8)
- Mother's Day Week - Rosa vs Jenova, Terra vs Edea (Jenova win, 16-15, Edea win, 14-11)
- Aeris vs Rinoa vs Garnet vs Yuna (Garnet win, 2-4-12-11)
- Emperor Mateus vs Vayne (Vayne win, 14-8)
- Bartz vs Gilgamesh (Gilgamesh win, 16-6)
- Triple Triad vs Blitzball (Triple Triad win, 16-6)
- Basch vs Gabranth (Gabranth win, 12-9)
- Father's Day Week - Jecht vs Sazh, Laguna vs Dr. Cid (Sazh win, 17-12, Laguna win, 17-7)
- Turks vs Archfiends (Turks win, 22-8)
- Random Week - Yoshi vs Godzilla, Optimus Prime vs Gurren Lagann, Mickey vs Yoda, Zeratul vs Zero, Faethin vs TacticAngel (Godzilla win 13-11, Gurren Lagann win, 14-9, Mickey win, 12-11, Zero win, 14-2, TA win, 2-0)
- Ashe vs Lightning (Lightning win, 17-13)
- Black Mage vs White Mage vs Summoner vs Blue Mage (Tie, 8-2-8-5)
- Yuna vs Vincent (Tie, 12-12)
- Celes vs Garnet (Garnet win, 15-8)
- Palom and Porom vs Basch and Gabranth (Tie, 13-13)
- Birthday Week - Terra vs Rydia, Zidane vs Aerith, Kain vs Balthier, Kefka vs Golbez, Cloud vs Auron (Terra win, 19-11, Zidane win, 18-9, Balthier win, 15-12, Kefka win, 16-12, Tie, 13-13)
- Shantotto vs Quistis (Quistis win, 18-12)
- Firion vs Vaan (Firion win, 17-11)
- Vanille vs Rikku (Vanille win, 19-10)
- Kimahri vs Freya (Freya win, 19-7)
- Galenty Dysley vs Emperor Mateus (Galenth win, 13-12)
- Alexander vs Odin (Odin win, 15-12)
- Week 50 Celebration - Zack vs Balthier, Tifa vs Prishe, Zidane vs Kain, Vaan vs Kuja, Ashe vs Lightning, Ghost vs Ultros (Zack win, 19-15, Tifa win, 18-12, Zidane win, 20-19, Kuja win, 20-11, Lightning win, 19-12, Ghost win, 24-7)
- Sephiroth vs Edge (Sephiroth win, 19-8)
- Golbez and Shadow Dragon vs Ultimecia and Griver (Golbez and Shadow Dragon win, 16-14)
- The Turks vs The Judges (Turks win, 12-10)
- Halloween Week - Deathgaze vs Doomtrain (Doomtrain win, 10-9)
- Hair Week - Garnet: Long vs Short, Cloud: Big Spike vs Little Spikes, Terra: Green vs Blond, Warrior: Silver vs Red, Cecil: Purple vs White (Long win, 19-7, Little Spikes win, 18-9, Green win, 19-9, Red win, 15-9, Purple win, 13-12)
- Kuja vs Seymour (Kuja win, 13-8)
- Genesis vs Seifer (Genesis win, 15-5)
- Ritz vs Serah (Serah win, 18-5)
|
|